Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 12
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/204/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
Lake Washington High School
Detail  Schedule
Harmony Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Newport Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/19,4/20,4/214/275/45/5
Venue: Highline High School
Detail  Schedule
Issaquah High School
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Prairie High School
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Edmonds Community College
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Sealth Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 3/29,4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Einstein MS
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Doc Harris
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Ingersoll Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Peter S. Ogden
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Lake Washington High School
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Tumwater HS Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 1/5,1/6,1/12,1/13,1/19,1/20,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazen High School
Detail  Schedule
Magnuson
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
First Creek Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Miller
Detail  Schedule
Genesee Park and Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Georgetown
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Hazen High School
Detail  Schedule
PLU
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
PLU
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 1/12,1/13,1/23,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Twin Ponds
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Curtis High School
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Ingraham High School
Detail  Schedule
Surprise Lake Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Federal Way High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Battle Point Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Wilson Field
Detail  Schedule
Federal Way High School Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 1/6,1/10,1/12,1/13,1/16,1/19,1/22,1/23,1/26,1/272/32/92/10
Venue: WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Prairie High School
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Shoreline Center
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Silverdale Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Magnuson
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Silverdale Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/27,4/285/45/5
Venue: Einstein MS
Detail  Schedule
Peter S. Ogden
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Felida Park North
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Silverdale Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Genesee Park and Playfield
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lummi Nation School
Detail  Schedule
Kellogg MS
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Felida Park North
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/214/275/45/5
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Kings Way Field
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
Kentlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Franklin Pierce High School
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/204/275/45/5
Venue: Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Felida Park North
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Perry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Edmonds Community College
Detail  Schedule
Glacier Peak High School
Detail  Schedule
Grasslawn Park
Detail  Schedule
Shorecrest HS
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 4/12,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/285/55/115/12
Venue: Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Woodland Park
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Marysville Pilchuck HS
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Robinswood Park
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Newport Hills Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Civic Field Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Luke Jensen Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Marysville Getchell High
Detail  Schedule
Addams (Summit)
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Canyon Park Junior High
Detail  Schedule
Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Renton Memorial Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/21,4/23,4/285/55/115/12
Venue: Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Gonzaga Prep
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Falls Community College
Detail  Schedule
Woodinville Sports Field
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Civic Field Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Sehmel Homestead Park
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Saghalie Middle School
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/2,5/4,5/55/115/12
Venue: Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Pop Keeney Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Battle Ground High School
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Spokane Falls Community College
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
WPFC Soccer Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/28,4/295/55/115/12
Venue: Silverdale Stadium
Detail  Schedule
Gig Harbor High School
Detail  Schedule
Kentlake High School
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Marymoor Park
Detail  Schedule
Meadowdale High School
Detail  Schedule
Pending Availability
Detail  Schedule
Snohomish High School
Detail  Schedule
Game Farm Park
Detail  Schedule
Kasch Park Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Skyline High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Complex
Detail  Schedule
Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex
Detail  Schedule
Lynnwood High School
Detail  Schedule
Caverlero Mid-High School
Detail  Schedule
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Whatcom Community College
Detail  Schedule
Liberty High School
Detail  Schedule
Preston Park
Detail  Schedule
Redmond High School
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Starfire Sports Complex
Detail  Schedule
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.